Sarjataulukko 2022

Yleinen

Sijoitus

1-kuljettaja / seura

2-kuljettaja / seura

Pisteet

1.

Hirvijärvi Lasse / EPUA

Salo Eemi / EPUA / Ala-Kokkila Arto / EPUA

  74

2.

Tuuri Tuomas / ValUA

Penttilä Kimmo / ValUA

  71

3.

Laurila Sami / AL-Härmä

Kleimola Arto / AL-Härmä

  65

4.

Parkkinen Toni / LprRT

Hämäläinen Matti / LprRT

  51

5.

Rinne Matti / MHJ-RT

Taipale Risto / LprUA

  49

6.

Jukkola Veli-Matti / KokUA

Palola Niko / KMK

  37

7.

Alalantela Jukka / LappajUA

Pölönen Juha / NokUA

  32

8.

Korkala Ismo / LakUA

Korkala Patrick / LakUA

  32

9.

Pousi Petri / TullUA

Pietikäinen Janne / TullUA

  30

10.

Päivärinta Matias / NivUA

Ojalehto Minna / NivUA

  28

11.

Lejon Risto / AL-Härmä

Hanhila Petri / AL-Härmä

  25

    12.

Kapela Jukka / EPUA

Aarnio Hannu / EPUA

23    

    13.

Saarinen Timo / UUA

Saarinen Olli / UUA

     18

    14.

Hinttu Tuomo / KankUA

Hinttu Tapio / KankUA

17

    15.

Haiminen Oskari / LapUA

Haiminen Sakari / LapUA

10

   16.

Luoma-aho Anssi / LapUA

Harju Tommi / ValUA

10

   17.

Pellinen Tero / EPUA

Latvala Eetu / EPUA

7

   18.

Salmenautio Timo / JärvisUA

Siikala Harri / EPUA

5

    -

Hokkanen Hannu / AL-Kangasniemi

Kanninen Veikko / MäntsMK

-

 

 
 
 
 
Seniorit

Sijoitus

1-kuljettaja / seura

2-kuljettaja / seura

Pisteet

1.

Hirvijärvi Lasse / EPUA

Salo Eemi / EPUA / Ala-Kokkila Arto / EPUA

     89

2.

Laurila Sami / AL-Härmä

Kleimola Arto / AL-Härmä

     86

3.

Saarinen Timo / UUA

Saarinen Olli / UUA

     52

     4.

  Kapela Jukka / EPUA

Aarnio Hannu / EPUA

    38

 

co     5.

Luoma-aho Anssi /    LapUA

Harju Tommi / ValUA

    32

co     6.

 

 

    

co     7.

 

 
 

co     8.

 

 

 

co     9.

 

 

 

c       -

Hokkanen Hannu / AL-Kangasniemi

Kanninen Veikko / MäntsMK

-

co  

 
Juniorit

Sijoitus

1-kuljettaja / seura

2-kuljettaja / seura

Pisteet

1.

Tuuri Tuomas / ValUA

Penttilä Kimmo / ValUA

    89

2.

Jukkola Veli-Matti / KokUA

Palola Niko / KMK

    68

3.

  Päivärinta Matias / NivUA

Ojalehto Minna / NivUA

    54

 

 

    4.

  Korkala Ismo / LakUA

Korkala Patrick / LakUA

54

 

   5.

Alalantela Jukka / LappajUA

Pölönen Juha / NokUA

 34

   6.

Hinttu Tuomo / KankUA

Hinttu Tapio / KankUA

 30

   7.

Haiminen Oskari / LapUA

Haiminen Sakari / LapUA

 18

   8.

Pellinen Tero / EPUA

Latvala Eetu / EPUA

 14

   9.

 Salmenautio Timo / JärvisUA

Siikala Harri / EPUA

 14

 

 

 

 

 

c