Sarjataulukko 2022

Yleinen

Sijoitus

1-kuljettaja / seura

2-kuljettaja / seura

Pisteet

1.

Tuuri Tuomas / ValUA

Penttilä Kimmo / ValUA

  91

2.

Hirvijärvi Lasse / EPUA

Salo Eemi / EPUA / Ala-Kokkila Arto / EPUA

  90

3.

Laurila Sami / AL-Härmä

Kleimola Arto / AL-Härmä

  77

4.

Parkkinen Toni / LprRT

Hämäläinen Matti / LprRT

  69

5.

Pousi Petri / TullUA

Pietikäinen Janne / TullUA

  53

6.

Rinne Matti / MHJ-RT

Taipale Risto / LprUA

  49

7.

Korkala Ismo / LakUA

Korkala Patrick / LakUA

  46

8.

Päivärinta Matias / NivUA

Ojalehto Minna / NivUA

  38

9.

Jukkola Veli-Matti / KokUA

Palola Niko / KMK

  37

10.

Alalantela Jukka / LappajUA

Pölönen Juha / NokUA

  32

11.

Lejon Risto / AL-Härmä

Hanhila Petri / AL-Härmä

  25

    12.

Kapela Jukka / EPUA

Aarnio Hannu / EPUA

23    

    13.

Luoma-aho Anssi / LapUA

Harju Tommi / ValUA

     19

    14.

Saarinen Timo / UUA

Saarinen Olli / UUA

18

    15.

Hinttu Tuomo / KankUA

Hinttu Tapio / KankUA

17

   16.

Haiminen Oskari / LapUA

Haiminen Sakari / LapUA

10

   17.

Pellinen Tero / EPUA

Latvala Eetu / EPUA

7

   18.

Salmenautio Timo / JärvisUA

Siikala Harri / EPUA

5

    -

Hokkanen Hannu / AL-Kangasniemi

Kanninen Veikko / MäntsMK

-

 

 
 
 
 
Seniorit

Sijoitus

1-kuljettaja / seura

2-kuljettaja / seura

Pisteet

1.

Hirvijärvi Lasse / EPUA

Salo Eemi / EPUA / Ala-Kokkila Arto / EPUA

       112

2.

Laurila Sami / AL-Härmä

Kleimola Arto / AL-Härmä

       106

3.

Saarinen Timo / UUA

Saarinen Olli / UUA

       52

     4.

Luoma-aho Anssi /          LapUA

Harju Tommi / ValUA

       50

 

 

 

   

col-s     5.

     Kapela Jukka / EPUA

Aarnio Hannu / EPUA

38

 

 

co   

 

 

    

co    

 

 
 

co    

 

 

 

co    

 

 

 

c       -

Hokkanen Hannu / AL-Kangasniemi

Kanninen Veikko / MäntsMK

-

co  

 
Juniorit

Sijoitus

1-kuljettaja / seura

2-kuljettaja / seura

Pisteet

1.

Tuuri Tuomas / ValUA

Penttilä Kimmo / ValUA

    112

2.

Korkala Ismo / LakUA

Korkala Patrick / LakUA

    74

3.

  Päivärinta Matias / NivUA

Ojalehto Minna / NivUA

    72

 

 

    4.

  Jukkola Veli-Matti / KokUA

Palola Niko / KMK

68

 

   5.

Alalantela Jukka / LappajUA

Pölönen Juha / NokUA

 34

   6.

Hinttu Tuomo / KankUA

Hinttu Tapio / KankUA

 30

   7.

Haiminen Oskari / LapUA

Haiminen Sakari / LapUA

 18

   8.

Pellinen Tero / EPUA

Latvala Eetu / EPUA

 14

   9.

 Salmenautio Timo / JärvisUA

Siikala Harri / EPUA

 14

 

 

 

 

 

c